Novice Female
Bib Last Name First Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total time
1933 Hammer Rachel 24 12:08.89 01:52.47 46:29.31 01:26.64 30:51.97  01:32:49.30
1926 White Emily 22 10:58.66 02:21.75 53:18.04 00:25.67 26:50.76  01:33:54.89
1934 Leivy Katherine 21 11:57.37 01:31.46 49:24.40 00:43.71 30:18.94  01:33:55.90
1937 Adair Shelbylynn 36 13:33.36 02:05.50 51:29.22 00:35.21 30:17.31  01:38:00.62
1931 Buyrn Catherine 21 11:44.65 02:20.77 55:53.75 00:45.72 28:37.09  01:39:22.00
1927 Redding Emily 36 11:13.90 01:51.99 50:00.69 01:47.56 34:47.20  01:39:41.36
1946 Estienne Lynsey 27 15:20.44 02:36.49 54:45.42 00:35.99 26:31.45  01:39:49.81
1942 Fields Nicole 35 13:27.28 03:07.04 58:17.91 00:36.62 29:47.27  01:45:16.15
1949 White Jennifer 45 14:03.89 01:27.25 58:21.84 01:21.62 30:49.80  01:46:04.41
1923 Cook Heidi 23 14:43.97 02:52.86 59:40.39 00:34.84 32:43.78  01:50:35.86
1948 Thompson Danielle 39 15:17.09 03:28.59 58:31.99 01:04.90 37:00.46  01:55:23.03
1941 Altizer-Compton Letonya 45 25:04.59 02:55.46 01:07:22.12 00:25.46 43:44.34  02:19:31.98
1936 Small Leah 27 19:18.07 04:58.79 01:33:36.24 02:11.84 56:48.44  02:56:53.40
Novice Male
Bib Last Name First Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total time
1943 Schallon Matthew 42 13:26.46 01:26.13 44:16.72 01:27.45 24:21.99  01:24:58.76
1928 Lipsey Jonathan 24 13:42.92 02:13.70 44:40.48 00:48.92 23:47.81  01:25:13.86
1953 Burns Thomas 60 13:24.85 03:53.53 47:27.86 01:12.50 24:48.38  01:30:47.15
1935 Wright Matt 39 11:21.14 02:09.74 51:44.47 00:39.94 28:27.11  01:34:22.43
1929 Dillon Brandon 35 13:23.02 03:22.51 45:26.85 02:55.28 30:55.57  01:36:03.24
1947 Estienne Bobby 25 14:50.56 03:33.28 51:32.33 00:35.68 26:50.33  01:37:22.20
1945 Estienne Jacob 27 14:16.64 03:47.28 51:51.87 00:35.42 26:52.86  01:37:24.08
1989 Adair Charles 46 18:16.67 02:22.97 52:47.42 01:20.54 29:26.02  01:44:13.64
1940 Goad Tyler 33 15:45.85 03:02.81 53:03.67 01:50.58 34:41.88  01:48:24.80
1951 Riddleberger Bayley 17 14:15.74 00:48.02 56:18.39 01:00.36 37:36.88  01:49:59.39
1932 Stultz Zachary 17 11:00.49 03:14.83 01:04:09.97 01:13.29 33:28.68  01:53:07.27
1920 Whitlock Eric 25 14:31.25 02:40.08 01:01:10.80 01:12.65 46:43.51  02:06:18.32
1930 Johnson Steven 36 18:49.16 02:42.19 01:03:57.17 00:47.72 40:33.22  02:06:49.47
1950 Hager Karl J 45 15:52.49 03:08.44 01:08:41.93 01:03.96 39:20.14  02:08:06.98
1922 Colvin James 38 18:30.78 02:52.25 01:08:33.94 00:59.36 38:51.64  02:09:47.99
1924 Barger Kyle 27 25:07.17 02:20.91 01:11:24.23 00:45.74 32:46.01  02:12:24.07
1938 Priest Mark 50 18:11.11 05:58.26 01:04:57.70 01:47.01 47:55.82  02:18:49.92
1958 Pletzer Ryan 26 21:49.74 03:00.47 01:33:02.69 02:10.43 56:53.49  02:56:56.84